[TV-SHOW] AKB48 – AKB48グループリクエストアワー セットリストベスト100 2019 (2019.06.19) (BDRIP)

AKB48 Group Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2019 is AKB48’s 13th Request Hour. A voting ticket was included in NO WAY MAN.

Setlist:
1st Day (100-76)
Kageana: Mukaichi Mion

Overture

100. Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi (SKE48 Naughty Angel and Gentle Devil unit – Nojima Kano, Obata Yuna, Ida Reona, Sugawara Maya, Aikawa Honoka, Ota Ayaka, Kamimura Ayuka, Suenaga Oka, Mizuno Airi, Sugiyama Aika, Aoki Shiori, Uchiyama Mikoto, Matsumura Kaori, Asai Yuka, Kataoka Narumi, Takahata Yuki)
99. Ato de (Takakura Moeka, Kato Minami, Watanabe Ayusa, Nara Miharu)
98. Seijun Philosophy (AKB48 – Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Minegishi Minami, Murayama Yuiri, Iwatate Saho, Kitazawa Saki, Mogi Shinobu, Shinozaki Ayana)
97. Warota People (NMB48 – Shiroma Miru, Ota Yuuri, Shibuya Nagisa, Yamamoto Ayaka, Umeyama Cocona, Kawakami Rena, Yoshida Akari, Jo Eriko, Kato Yuuka, Murase Sae, Yasuda Momone, Jonishi Rei, Tanigawa Airi, Kojima Karin, Iwata Momoka, Shiotsuki Keito)
96. Buttaoreru Made (HKT48)
95. Yume e no Route (Team 8)
94. Hana no Kaori no Symphony (SKE48 Passion For You Senbatsu – Ego Yuna, Kitagawa Ryoha, Sakamoto Marin, Nojima Kano, Suda Akari, Matsumoto Chikako, Arai Yuki, Oba Mina, Kitano Ruka, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sugawara Maya, Goto Rara)
93. Otona ni Naru Mae ni (NGT48 – Oguma Tsugumi, Sato Anju, Takakura Moeka, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Yamada Noe, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina)
92. Taiyou ga Sakamichi wo Noboru Koro (NMB48 – Umeyama Cocona, Kojima Karin, Hongou Yuzuha, Iwata Momoka, Yamada Suzu, Shimizu Rika, Jonishi Rei, Nakagawa Mion, Mizuta Shiori)
91. Yaban na Kyuuai (Imamura Mitsuki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Saito Makiko, Yokoyama Yui, Kato Yuuka, Motomura Aoi, Nakano Ikumi, Shitao Miu)

MC (Yokoyama Yui, Oba Mina, Yamada Nanami, Ota Yuuri, Minegishi Minami)
90. Saikou ka yo (HKT48)
MC (SKE48)
89. Hakusen no Uchigawa de (HKT48 – Unjo Hirona, Oda Ayaka, Sakai Moeka, Shimizu Rio, Takeda Tomoka, Jitoe Nene, Tsukiashi Amane, Toyonaga Aki, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono)
88. Teacher Teacher (Senbatsu)

MC (Unjo Hirona & Oda Ayaka)
87. Kanojo (Watanabe Akari)
86. NO WAY MAN (Senbatsu) (Imamura Mitsuki, Kadowaki Miyuna, Yokoyama Yui, Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui, Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri, Takeuchi Miyu, Okada Nana, Yamauchi Mizuki, Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi, Shitao Miu, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Shiroma Miru, Tanaka Miku, Sashihara Rino, Ogino Yuka, Nakai Rika, Takino Yumiko)

MC (Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino)
85. Ijiwaru Chu (Tanaka Miku)
84. Omoide Ijou (Matsui Jurina, Nomura Miyo, Inoue Ruka)
82. Good Timing (Yamamoto Ayaka, Umeyama Cocona, Jonishi Rei, Iwata Momoka, Yamada Suzu)
82. Oteage Lullaby (Saito Makiko)
81. Kaisoku to Doutai Shiryoku (Kato Rena, Suda Akari, Takahashi Juri, Muto Tomu, Oba Mina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Maeda Ayaka, Yamane Suzuha, Nagatomo Ayami, Muto Orin, Yasuda Kana, Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori, Taya Misaki, Yamauchi Mizuki, Kurosu Haruka, Sato Minami, Harima Nanami, Homma Mai, Michieda Saki)
80. Boku Dake no Hakujitsumu (HKT48 Platinum Girls – Akiyoshi Yuka, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko, Tanaka Natsumi, Ueki Nao, Shimono Yuki, Tanaka Yuka, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Murashige Anna, Aramaki Misaki, Imamura Maria, Sakamoto Erena, Murakawa Vivian, Oda Ayaka, Jitoe Nene, Tsukiashi Amane)
79. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 – Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Minegishi Minami, Sasaki Yukari, Murayama Yuiri, Omori Miyuu, Iwatate Saho, Kitazawa Saki, Mogi Shinobu, Shinozaki Ayana)
78. Kimi no Hitomi wa Planetarium (AKB48 – Ichikawa Manami, Komiyama Haruka, Sato Kiara, Fukuoka Seina, Mukaichi Mion, Yumoto Ami, Tatsuya Makiho, Taniguchi Megu)
77. Sekai wa Doko Made Aozora na no ka? (NGT48 – Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Sato Anju, Takakura Moeka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamada Noe)
76. Just a moment (HKT48 Shiawase DA Pancake unit – Akiyoshi Yuka, Ueno Haruka, Tanaka Natsumi, Jitoe Nene, Fukagawa Maiko, Imamura Maria, Sakamoto Erena, Shimizu Rio, Takeda Tomoka, Tsukiashi Amane, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Murakawa Bibian, Yamauchi Yuna)

ENCORE
EN 1. Stand by you (SKE48 – Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina, Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari)
EN 2. Heavy Rotation (AKB48 Group Selection) (Sashihara Rino center)

MC
EN 3. Shoujotachi yo

Shimeana : Mukaichi Mion

2nd Day (Morning) (75-51)
Kageana: Oguri Yui

Overture

75. Tonari no Kare wa Kakko yoku Mieru (HKT48 Platinum Girls unit – Kojina Yui, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko, Tanaka Natsumi, Ueki Nao, Kumazawa Serina, Shimono Yuki, Aramaki Misaki, Hokazono Hazuki, Unjo Hirona, Oda Ayaka, Shimizu Rio, Takeda Tomoka, Jitoe Nene, Matsumoto Hinata)
74. Gikochinai Tsugaku Densha (NGT48 Furusato Team – Ogino Yuka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Murakumo Fuka, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako)
73. Junjou Soda Sui (Takahashi Ayane)
71. Yume e no Process (AiKaBu Senbatsu – Taguchi Manaka, Shinozaki Ayana, Fukuoka Seina, Asai Nanami, Yamauchi Mizuki, Oda Erina, Oguri Yui, Nagano Serika, Sato Minami, Kojima Karin, Nakagawa Mion, Ogino Yuka, Takakura Moeka, Murakumo Fuka)
71. Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei (SKE48 Dreaming Girls unit – Kumazaki Haruka, Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsumoto Chikako, Takeuchi Saki, Ego Yuna, Kamimura Ayuka, Obata Yuna, Goto Rara, Sugawara Maya, Nojima Kano, Mizuno Airi)
70. Otona no Sekai (SKE48 B・LAVIERE unit – Okada Miku, Tsuzuki Rika, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yamada Juna, Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Takagi Yumana, Matsumura Kaori, Saito Makiko, Takahata Yuki, Tani Marika)
69. Wakariyasukute Gomen (PRODUCE48 Senbatsu – Goto Moe, Chiba Erii, Kojima Mako, Muto Tomu, Iwatate Saho, Nakanishi Chiyori, Asai Nanami, Sato Minami, Murase Sae, Motomura Aoi, Aramaki Misaki, Murakawa Vivian, Yamada Noe)
68. Nakibeso kaku Made (NGT48 Niigata Friend Senbatsu – Sato Anju, Seiji Reina, Takakura Moeka, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina)
67. Ike no Mizu wo Nukitai (Ike no Mizu Senbatsu – Kato Rena, Nishikawa Rei, Komiyama Haruka, Minegishi Minami, Oya Shizuka, Sasaki Yukari, Taniguchi Megu, Yamabe Ayu, Ota Nao)

MC (Kashiwagi Yuki, Oya Shizuka, Kato Rena, Komiyama Haruka)
66. Sandal ja Dekinai Koi (Undergirls – Matsumura Kaori, Takayanagi Akane, Kojima Mako, Shiroma Miru, Nara Miharu, Iwatate Saho, Ota Yuuri, Oguri Yui, Tashima Meru, Kitagawa Ryoha, Arai Yuki, Sugawara Maya, Kato Minami, Fukuoka Seina, Minegishi Minami)
65. Daite Twintails (Kojina Yui, Yamashita Emiri, Aramaki Misaki, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko)
64. “Suki” no Tane (SHOWROOM Senbatsu)
63. Cross (Takayanagi Akane, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kitano Ruka)
62. Romance Kakurenbo (Omori Miyuu)
61. Akai Pin Heel to Professor (Matsui Jurina)
60. Koi Yori mo Dream (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori, Tani Marika)
59. Aitakute iya ni Naru (HKT48 Yappari Mitarashi Dango unit)

MC
58. Chain of love
57. Romantic na Sayonara (NMB48 Undergirls – Naiki Kokoro, Mita Mao, Yamao Rina, Ishida Yuumi, Iso Kanae, Kawakami Chihiro, Yamada Suzu, Yamamoto Mikana)
56. Tomodachi ja nai ka? (Next Girls) (Taniguchi Megu center)

MC (Ishida Chiho, Imamura Mitsuki, Torobu Yuri, Fukuda Akari, Oki Yuka)
55. Jabaja
54. Koisuru Ribbon! (Murashige Senbatsu)
53. Boku Datte naichau yo (NMB48)

MC (Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari, Umeyama Cocona)
52. Niji no Tsukurikata (Kawakami Chihiro, Shibuya Nagisa, Ota Yuuri, Naiki Kokoro, Jo Eriko)
51. Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to (STU48)

ENCORE
EN 1. Sekai no Hito e (NGT48)
EN 2. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (AKB48 Group Selection + Murashige Anna)

MC
EN 3. Shoujotachi yo

Shimeana : Oguri Yui

2nd Day (Noon) (50-26)
Kageana: Okada Nana

Overture

50. Kiseki no Ryuuseigun (SKE48 Passion For You Senbatsu – Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Takayanagi Akane, Nojima Kano, Matsumoto Chikako, Furuhata Nao, Takeuchi Saki, Kumazaki Haruka, Suda Akari, Kamata Natsuki, Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Souda Sarina, Ota Ayaka, Obata Yuna)

MC (Takayanagi Akane, Suda Akari, Oba Mina, Ego Yuna, Takino Yumiko, Yabushita Fu, Okada Nana, Furuhata Nao)
49. Hohoemi no Toki (7byou-go, Kimi ga Suki ni naru. unit)
48. Madogiwa LOVER (SKE48 Next Position)
47. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho, Minegishi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Oya Shizuka)
46. Hitonatsu no Dekigoto (Upcoming Girls – Goto Moe, Matsuoka Hana, Takakura Moeka, Takahata Yuki, Oguma Tsugumi, Motomura Aoi, Akiyoshi Yuka, Takino Yumiko, Kubo Satone, Hidaka Yuzuki, Hasegawa Rena, Okada Miku, Jo Eriko, Aoki Shiori)
45. Shuuden no Yoru (Team K)
44. Hayaokuri Calendar (HKT48) (Tanaka Miku & Watanabe Akari Centers)
43. Kokoro ni Taiyou (NGT48 Team NIII – Kato Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Ogino Yuka, Nishimura Nanako, Takakura Moeka, Yamada Noe, Sato Anju, Seiji Reina)
42. Hachinosu Dance (Yokoyama Yui center)
41. Sakuranbo wo Musuberuka? (HKT48 4th Generation)
40. Tomodachi ga Dekita (Macharin and Friends.)
39. Otona Ressha (HKT48)
MC (Sashihara Rino, Ueki Nao, Murashige Anna)
38. Whatcha Gonna Do (NGT48 – Nishimura Nanako & Murakumo Fuka)
37. Bokura no Stand By Me (HKT48 2nd Generation)

MC (Yahagi Moeka Room. Minegishi Minami as a guest)
35. Dareka no Mimi (SKE48 Team KII – Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ego Yuna, Oshiba Rinka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Souda Sarina, Takagi Yumana, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori, Mizuno Airi, Nakano Airi)
35. Kisetsu no Sei ni Shitaku wa nai (HKT48)
34. Shita no Na de Yobeta no wa. (NGT48 – Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako)
33. Seishun Dokei (NGT48 – Nakai Rika, Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Sato Anju, Takakura Moeka, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Yamada Noe, Ando Chikana, Tsushima Yunako)

MC (Yokoyama Yui, Yamauchi Suzuran, Nojima Kano)
32. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
31. Neko Allergy (Team 4)

MC (Ma Chia-Ling)
30. Coin Toss (Okada Nana)
29. Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! (SKE48)
28. Passion Fruit no Himitsu (HKT48 Chou – Matsuoka Natsumi, Moriyasu Madoka, Kurihara Sae, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Yamashita Emiri)
27. Himitsu no Diary

MC (Takahashi Juri & Kojima Mako)
26. Which one (NMB48 Queentet – Yoshida Akari, Ota Yuuri, Shibuya Nagisa, Murase Sae)

ENCORE
EN 1. Kaze wo Matsu (STU48)
EN 2. Boku Datte naichau yo (NMB48)
EN 3. Heavy Rotation (AKB48 Group Selection)

MC
EN 4. Shoujotachi yo

Shimeana : Okada Nana

2nd Day (Night) (25-1)
Kageana: Yokoyama Yui

25. Nami ga Tsutaeru Mono (10th World Senbatsu General Election Commemorative Category – Shinozaki Ayana, Oya Shizuka , Omori Miyuu, Ma Chia-Ling, Yamauchi Mizuki, Yamada Nanami, Mizuno Airi, Tani Marika, Kato Yuuka, Jonishi Rei, Murase Sae, Toyonaga Aki, Ueki Nao, Unjo Hirona, Shimono Yuki, Kurihara Sae, Sakamoto Erena, Yamada Noe, Ishida Chiho)

MC (Yokoyama Yui, Yoshida Akari, Suda Akari, Takino Yumiko, Okada Nana, Tanaka Miku, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino)
24. Saikyou Twintail (U-16 Senbatsu) (Yahagi Moeka center)
23. Madonna no Sentaku (Renacchi Sousenkyo Senbatsu – Tanaka Natsumi, Kato Rena, Kato Minami, Oguri Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Nishikawa Rei, Kojina Yui, Murashige Anna, Sato Nanami, Cho Kurena, Shiroma Miru, Mogi Shinobu, Hitomi Kotone, Matsuoka Natsumi, Matsuoka Hana, Yamamoto Mikana)
22. Atarashii Chime (Team B)
MC (Fukushi Nao)
21. #SukiNanda
20. Osaekirenai Shoudou (Waiting Circle unit)

MC (Yahagi Moeka Room. Taguchi Manaka as a guest)
19. Show fight! (Muto Tomu center)
18. Haru wa Doko kara kuru no ka? (NGT48 – Homma Hinata, Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Sato Anju, Seiji Reina, Takakura Moeka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako, Murakumo Fuka, Yamada Noe)

MC (Shibuya Nagisa)
17. Ice no Kuchizuke (Sasaki Yukari, Omori Miyuu, Takahashi Juri, Muto Tomu)
16. Ohayo Kara Hajimaru Sekai (U-19 Senbatsu) (Sakaguchi Nagisa center)
MC (Tanaka Natsumi & Sashihara Rino)
15. Max Toki 315-go (NGT48 – Takakura Moeka, Homma Hinata, Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Sato Anju, Seiji Reina, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako, Murakumo Fuka, Yamada Noe)
14. Soredemo Kanojo wa (Otona Senbatsu – Inagaki Kaori, Murayama Yuiri, Onishi Momoka, Oda Erina, Sato Shiori, Kitagawa Ryoha, Oba Mina, Souda Sarina, Furuhata Nao, Shibuya Nagisa, Yoshida Akari, Unjo Hirona, Moriyasu Madoka, Tanaka Kouko)
13. Kyou wa Make Demo Ii (NGT48 – Ando Chikana, Sato Kairi, Takahashi Nanami, Tsushima Yunako, Fujisaki Miyu, Otsuka Nanami, Ogoe Haruka, Kawagoe Saya, Komiyama Sara, Sogabe Yume, Takazawa Tomoka, Terada Hina, Tominaga Yu, Furusawa Mana, Furutate Aoi, Mashimo Kaho, Mimura Hino, Morohashi Hinata, Yamazaki Mirii, Watanabe Ayusa)
12. Yume wa Nigenai (NMB48)
11. Kasou Renai (HKT48 – Imamura Maria, Matsuoka Hana, Murakawa Bibian)
10. Sekai no Hito e (NGT48 – Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishimura Nanako, Homma Hinata, Yamada Noe, Morohashi Hinata)
09. Namida no Hyomen Choryoku (Okada Nana, Takahashi Juri, Kojima Mako, Mukaichi Mion)
MC (Mukaichi Mion)
08. Kurayami (STU48)
07. Dakitsukouka? (AKB48 16th Generation – Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori, Kurosu Haruka, Sato Minami, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Taya Misaki, Nagatomo Ayami, Harima Nanami, Homma Mai, Maeda Ayaka, Michieda Saki, Muto Orin, Yasuda Kana, Yamauchi Mizuki, Yamane Suzuha)
06. Koko de Ippatsu (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori)

VTR
SKEBINGO!
SKEBINGO! presents SKE48 Kanto Tour 2019 decided (February 28 & March 1 – Ichikawa City Cultural Center. April 8 & 9 – Edogawa Ward Cultural Center. April 12 – Saitama Wester Kawagoe. April 26 – Kanagawa Prefectural Hall)
05. Tsuki to Mizukagami (Yokoyama Yui)

MC (Suda Akari & Matsumura Kaori)
04. Kimi wa Boku no Kaze (Center Exam Senbatsu) (Mukaichi Mion center)

MC (Center Exam Senbatsu)
03. Sentimental Train (Senbatsu – Matsui Jurina, Suda Akari, Yokoyama Yui, Okada Nana, Ogino Yuka, Muto Tomu, Oba Mina, Tanaka Miku, Takahashi Juri, Soda Sarina, Mukaichi Mion, Yoshida Akari, Furuhata Nao, Homma Hinata)

MC (Sentimental Train senbatsu)
02. Romantic Byou (HKT48 – Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Hana)

MC (Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Hana)
01. 47 no Suteki na Machi e (Team 8)

ENCORE
EN 1. Hayaokuri Calendar (Tanaka Miku & Unjo Hirona Centers)
MC (Iriyama Anna)
Iriyama Anna VTR
EN 2. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (AKB48 Group Selection + Iriyama Anna)
EN 3. Shoujotachi yo
Shimeana : Yokoyama Yui

DOWNLOAD From : Rapidgator, Uploaded, Katfile, Mexashare, …